
SEVEGO Womens Tall 30/32/34 Barrel Jeans Vintage Wide Leg Mid Rise Baggy Y2k Cropped Relax Fit Denim Trouser Ankle Pants — Dark Blue
63% Cotton,16% Rayon,21% Polyester
30″. Yes, we’re that particular.
454 styles within ½″ of 30″
Loading quick filters. You can browse the styles below while they load.

63% Cotton,16% Rayon,21% Polyester

99%Cotton,1%Rayon

99% Cotton, 1% Elastane

79% Cotton, 20% Post-consumer Recycled Cotton, 1% Spandex

ML005 Fabric: 72% Nylon, 28% Lycra Elastane

70% Nylon, 30% Lycra

100% Polyester

77% Polyester, 23% Spandex

75% Polyamide, 25% Elastane

74%Polyamide,26%Lycra Elastane

75% Polyamide, 25% Lycra Elastane

78% Polyester,22% Spandex Comfy and Soft

87% Polyester, 13% Spandex

Body:65% Rayon, 30% Polyester, 5% Spandex;

87%Polyester, 13% Elastane

Body:65% Rayon, 30% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Body:65% Rayon, 30% Polyester, 5% Spandex

95% Nylon, 5% Elastane

90% Nylon, 10% Elastane

100% Polyester

88% Nylon,12% Elastane

80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane

80% Nylon, 20% Spandex

75% Nylon, 25% Elastane

70% Rayon, 30% Linen.

62% Cotton, 36% Polyester, 2% Spandex

53% Rayon, 39% Nylon, 8% Spandex

49% Cotton, 47% Polyester, 4% Spandex

87% Nylon, 13% Elastane

100% Polyester

83% Polyester, 17% Spandex

92% Polyester, 8% Spandex

100% Polyester

100% Polyester

95%Nylon 5%Elastane

80%Nylon, 20%Elastane

100% Polyester

85% Polyester, 15% Core-spun Elastane

95% Cotton, 5% Elastane

95% Nylon, 5% Elastane

83% Polyester, 17% Spandex

56% Rayon, 35% Polyester, 9% Spandex

80%Nylon, 20%Elastane

100% Polyester

95% Nylon, 5% Elastane

100% Polyester

63% Cotton,16% Rayon,21% Polyester

Shell 81% cotton, 10% polyester and 9% rayon